Reports

Block PaddyCholamMaizeCumbuRagiKudiraivaliSamaiVaraguThenaiRedgramBlackgramGreengramCowpeaHorsegramBengalgramGroundnutGingellyCastorSunflowerCottonBGAIPU94.1Green manure seedsCoconut seedling TallCoconut Seedling TXDCoconut Seedling DXTARTTNAU,CMS,2AK6 MinikitPaddy minikitMaize MinikitBlack Gram MinikitGreen Gram MinikitRed Gram Mini kitGround nut MinikitGingelly MinikitSun Flower MinikitTxD NutsDxT NutsTall nutsART Groundnut Kharif-2015Moth BeanLab-LabSoy BeanSugarcaneSun HempDainchaCluster BeansART Groundnut Rabi-2015ARTCoconut Seedlings CODNeem seedlingsPungam SeedlingsPanivaraguAmla
Ammapettai6.060.000.002.270.000.141.080.970.00
Anthiyur0.200.060.750.230.320.030.000.020.191.500.000.000.00
Bhavani11.680.000.000.040.000.050.001.26
Bhavanisagar0.000.600.430.010.320.000.000.00
Chennimalai5.410.210.660.820.540.106.560.000.000.120.00
Erode19.300.000.000.150.060.020.171.450.000.000.00
Gobichettipalayam24.400.000.050.000.040.024.980.080.000.00
Kodumudi24.450.000.210.000.040.762.750.000.000.00
Modakurichi24.730.000.000.000.210.080.091.750.000.000.050.00
Nambiyur5.780.000.000.170.000.600.112.540.000.00
Perundurai14.240.000.030.110.020.000.000.00
Sathyamangalam9.760.403.310.890.000.670.140.000.00
Thalavady0.214.060.630.180.140.000.300.00
Thookanaickenpalayam13.320.000.170.590.020.000.00
Total159.3300.8808.1200000.236.41.462.840.54016.838.260001.50000.47000000000000000000000000000000