Reports

Block PaddyCholamMaizeCumbuRagiKudiraivaliSamaiVaraguThenaiRedgramBlackgramGreengramCowpeaHorsegramBengalgramGroundnutGingellyCastorSunflowerCottonBGAIPU94.1Green manure seedsCoconut seedling TallCoconut Seedling TXDCoconut Seedling DXTARTTNAU,CMS,2AK6 MinikitPaddy minikitMaize MinikitBlack Gram MinikitGreen Gram MinikitRed Gram Mini kitGround nut MinikitGingelly MinikitSun Flower MinikitTxD NutsDxT NutsTall nutsART Groundnut Kharif-2015Moth BeanLab-LabSoy BeanSugarcaneSun HempDainchaCluster BeansART Groundnut Rabi-2015ARTCoconut Seedlings CODNeem seedlingsPungam SeedlingsPanivaraguAmla
Dharmapuri4.150.000.003.000.000.550.275.560.540.150.283.319.350.510.98
Harur7.750.570.000.650.001.000.061.820.330.000.756.820.500.150.051.950.00
Karimangalam0.100.000.000.000.120.030.000.000.000.007.891.110.061.12
Morappur0.360.030.000.100.000.120.000.000.403.301.620.340.00
Nallampalli5.040.102.000.001.080.031.870.070.080.841.821.200.47
Palacode0.990.000.140.000.240.150.120.000.010.881.070.000.000.380.00
Pappiredipatty3.721.030.000.020.350.940.280.000.097.464.170.530.000.00
Pennagaram0.240.281.100.020.140.000.000.240.000.091.120.060.840.820.00
Total22.350.5700.387.950.023.2500.7410.461.580.232.4632.619.082.90.05005.2500000000000000000000000000000000000