Reports

Block PaddyCholamMaizeCumbuRagiKudiraivaliSamaiVaraguThenaiRedgramBlackgramGreengramCowpeaHorsegramBengalgramGroundnutGingellyCastorSunflowerCottonBGAIPU94.1Green manure seedsCoconut seedling TallCoconut Seedling TXDCoconut Seedling DXTARTTNAU,CMS,2AK6 MinikitPaddy minikitMaize MinikitBlack Gram MinikitGreen Gram MinikitRed Gram Mini kitGround nut MinikitGingelly MinikitSun Flower MinikitTxD NutsDxT NutsTall nutsART Groundnut Kharif-2015Moth BeanLab-LabSoy BeanSugarcaneSun HempDainchaCluster BeansART Groundnut Rabi-2015ARTCoconut Seedlings CODNeem seedlingsPungam SeedlingsPanivaraguAmla
Bargur4.840.140.060.001.320.002.377.320.000.000.000.00
Hosur0.001.660.136.100.000.000.000.00
Kaveripattinam2.380.540.060.000.002.669.760.210.560.00
Kelamangalam0.008.772.790.1013.110.280.00
Krishnagiri1.862.970.000.000.010.000.0012.050.280.030.00
Mathur4.665.140.040.000.000.010.904.890.420.00
Sulagiri4.648.020.041.031.3620.120.850.03
Thally9.751.730.025.220.820.00
Uthangarai2.640.069.110.001.640.340.157.248.640.200.000.00
Veppanapalli1.846.050.003.000.003.110.340.00
Total22.86000.0652.150.200010.321.670.1614.6590.3203.40.0300000000.5600000000000.030000000000000000000