Reports

Block PaddyCholamMaizeCumbuRagiKudiraivaliSamaiVaraguThenaiRedgramBlackgramGreengramCowpeaHorsegramBengalgramGroundnutGingellyCastorSunflowerCottonBGAIPU94.1Green manure seedsCoconut seedling TallCoconut Seedling TXDCoconut Seedling DXTARTTNAU,CMS,2AK6 MinikitPaddy minikitMaize MinikitBlack Gram MinikitGreen Gram MinikitRed Gram Mini kitGround nut MinikitGingelly MinikitSun Flower MinikitTxD NutsDxT NutsTall nutsART Groundnut Kharif-2015Moth BeanLab-LabSoy BeanSugarcaneSun HempDainchaCluster BeansART Groundnut Rabi-2015ARTCoconut Seedlings CODNeem seedlingsPungam SeedlingsPanivaraguAmla
Aravakuruchi0.700.260.410.240.810.000.220.150.00
K Paramathy7.220.270.040.020.121.300.105.750.91
Kadavur0.300.040.021.101.060.021.830.00
Karur2.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Krishnarayapuram13.600.290.030.223.840.000.470.060.00
Kulithalai28.581.562.770.000.010.002.68
Thanthoni0.500.300.660.400.420.260.000.180.000.000.00
Thogaimalai20.530.200.180.120.072.560.000.740.110.010.000.000.00
Total73.461.6201.3300.830003.4912.60.1205.9704.280.1800.010000000000000000000000000002.6800000000