Reports

Block PaddyCholamMaizeCumbuRagiKudiraivaliSamaiVaraguThenaiRedgramBlackgramGreengramCowpeaHorsegramBengalgramGroundnutGingellyCastorSunflowerCottonBGAIPU94.1Green manure seedsCoconut seedling TallCoconut Seedling TXDCoconut Seedling DXTARTTNAU,CMS,2AK6 MinikitPaddy minikitMaize MinikitBlack Gram MinikitGreen Gram MinikitRed Gram Mini kitGround nut MinikitGingelly MinikitSun Flower MinikitTxD NutsDxT NutsTall nutsART Groundnut Kharif-2015Moth BeanLab-LabSoy BeanSugarcaneSun HempDainchaCluster BeansART Groundnut Rabi-2015ARTCoconut Seedlings CODNeem seedlingsPungam SeedlingsPanivaraguAmla
Alanganallur17.470.400.000.010.060.010.150.000.000.000.00
Chellampatti22.220.230.000.000.200.000.000.880.000.000.00
Kalligudi3.080.000.030.120.001.440.000.002.020.00
Kottampatti7.060.000.000.160.000.090.000.000.00
Madurai East12.870.000.240.000.000.000.00
Madurai West14.200.000.000.00
Melur16.590.000.740.000.000.000.00
Sedapatti11.180.211.360.140.970.000.002.460.000.000.00
T Kallupatti7.720.300.460.500.024.046.000.003.810.00
Thirumangalam3.750.230.051.180.104.700.010.812.520.00
Tirupparankundram16.770.380.031.500.000.000.000.010.00
Usilampatti4.840.681.301.170.020.292.180.000.25
Vadipatti22.880.000.020.360.000.000.000.000.00
Total160.630.5301.980.054.37000.260.055.714.870.03001.3700013.871.50000.2500000000000.010000000000000000000