Reports

Block PaddyCholamMaizeCumbuRagiKudiraivaliSamaiVaraguThenaiRedgramBlackgramGreengramCowpeaHorsegramBengalgramGroundnutGingellyCastorSunflowerCottonBGAIPU94.1Green manure seedsCoconut seedling TallCoconut Seedling TXDCoconut Seedling DXTARTTNAU,CMS,2AK6 MinikitPaddy minikitMaize MinikitBlack Gram MinikitGreen Gram MinikitRed Gram Mini kitGround nut MinikitGingelly MinikitSun Flower MinikitTxD NutsDxT NutsTall nutsART Groundnut Kharif-2015Moth BeanLab-LabSoy BeanSugarcaneSun HempDainchaCluster BeansART Groundnut Rabi-2015ARTCoconut Seedlings CODNeem seedlingsPungam SeedlingsPanivaraguAmla
Chinnaselam43.060.080.0213.740.520.580.660.000.000.000.02
Gingee16.340.201.071.280.000.500.000.00
Kallakurichi35.290.0510.810.001.840.000.040.020.62
Kanai11.950.940.0020.841.722.160.120.000.000.00
Kandamangalam17.1119.640.080.000.02
Koliyanur21.540.0022.100.003.480.180.560.000.000.01
Mailam22.980.0020.380.170.150.000.000.00
Marakanam30.540.1027.110.200.000.000.000.000.020.00
Melmalaiyanur17.639.870.160.000.02
Mugaiyur9.940.060.0514.900.000.180.000.000.020.00
Olakur15.3714.851.110.000.000.00
Rishivandiyam30.950.240.0427.940.081.450.000.000.000.000.02
Sankarapuram25.590.000.1018.470.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
Thirukovilur29.300.000.0016.370.580.780.000.020.00
Thirunavalur6.560.000.053.440.000.000.000.02
Thiruvennainallur11.750.000.0513.332.000.000.080.000.010.00
Thiyagadurugam1.380.051.646.150.000.000.000.00
Ulundurpet14.790.000.0533.790.456.411.100.300.000.00
ValliMalai
Vallum12.770.2017.950.000.000.000.00
Vanur11.200.200.0019.990.0210.440.000.02
Vikravandi31.4814.220.000.000.000.00
Total417.52001.840.080000.560342.452.1900035.324.27001.791.8400.58000000000.040000.2200000000000.6200000000