Reports

Block PaddyCholamMaizeCumbuRagiKudiraivaliSamaiVaraguThenaiRedgramBlackgramGreengramCowpeaHorsegramBengalgramGroundnutGingellyCastorSunflowerCottonBGAIPU94.1Green manure seedsCoconut seedling TallCoconut Seedling TXDCoconut Seedling DXTARTTNAU,CMS,2AK6 MinikitPaddy minikitMaize MinikitBlack Gram MinikitGreen Gram MinikitRed Gram Mini kitGround nut MinikitGingelly MinikitSun Flower MinikitTxD NutsDxT NutsTall nutsART Groundnut Kharif-2015Moth BeanLab-LabSoy BeanSugarcaneSun HempDainchaCluster BeansART Groundnut Rabi-2015ARTCoconut Seedlings CODNeem seedlingsPungam SeedlingsPanivaraguAmla
Alangayam0.100.010.040.610.010.281.371.680.40
Anaicut1.800.040.100.000.040.083.670.250.000.00
Arakkonam5.040.010.000.260.770.200.000.00
Arcot18.230.010.040.010.280.000.003.780.000.000.35
Gudiyatham5.241.850.001.002.213.010.005.740.990.00
Jolarpet3.040.250.000.040.000.260.270.000.001.680.000.500.000.00
K V Kuppam0.990.040.026.282.000.090.100.280.52
Kandhili1.000.201.010.040.060.080.150.040.000.042.550.550.501.48
Kaniyambadi8.591.051.000.100.043.002.920.063.167.160.000.00
Katpadi7.400.480.040.930.010.000.000.300.000.000.000.00
Kaveripakkam18.411.550.710.050.015.120.00
Madhanur2.270.480.560.390.001.240.065.540.120.250.28
Natrampalli0.020.940.040.000.000.430.020.044.470.060.600.00
Nemili21.210.040.370.920.060.000.000.00
Pernambut0.320.000.000.000.000.100.102.820.552.98
Sholinghur0.800.001.000.040.000.521.0016.550.000.00
Thimiri6.130.040.240.460.108.520.500.000.00
Thirupathur1.441.000.040.080.000.000.000.723.210.110.500.000.00
Vellore3.470.290.720.000.000.020.002.490.000.000.00
Walaja13.000.450.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Total118.51.3401.458.051.041.160.1607.2216.087.261.330.71052.240002.50.700.5506.11000000000000000000000000000000