Reports

Block PaddyCholamMaizeCumbuRagiKudiraivaliSamaiVaraguThenaiRedgramBlackgramGreengramCowpeaHorsegramBengalgramGroundnutGingellyCastorSunflowerCottonBGAIPU94.1Green manure seedsCoconut seedling TallCoconut Seedling TXDCoconut Seedling DXTARTTNAU,CMS,2AK6 MinikitPaddy minikitMaize MinikitBlack Gram MinikitGreen Gram MinikitRed Gram Mini kitGround nut MinikitGingelly MinikitSun Flower MinikitTxD NutsDxT NutsTall nutsART Groundnut Kharif-2015Moth BeanLab-LabSoy BeanSugarcaneSun HempDainchaCluster BeansART Groundnut Rabi-2015ARTCoconut Seedlings CODNeem seedlingsPungam SeedlingsPanivaraguAmla
Attur12.930.020.110.174.900.890.000.000.00
Ayothiyapattinam9.300.180.000.260.000.020.580.292.010.000.00
Edappadi20.530.070.590.760.000.040.000.00
Gangavalli19.460.500.230.100.030.006.611.585.710.280.200.00
Kadayampatti5.430.000.571.880.001.170.290.510.563.230.100.00
Kolathur8.110.000.230.580.120.010.612.750.240.00
Konganapuram1.670.650.000.000.000.000.000.00
Magudanchavadi5.110.010.020.100.000.290.000.070.090.180.00
Mecheri1.650.326.520.170.000.264.830.000.180.000.00
Nangavalli1.610.000.000.140.130.000.180.000.00
Omalur5.480.041.570.001.810.120.000.000.000.00
Panamarathuppatti0.940.020.040.030.820.000.000.040.00
Pethanaickenpalayam10.770.170.000.000.030.000.024.590.280.640.000.00
Salem 0.000.000.060.000.000.000.000.000.340.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sankagiri20.950.160.030.000.100.000.180.00
Thalaivasal5.740.080.002.920.000.05
Tharamangalam1.920.030.610.099.600.360.100.000.000.000.00
Vazhapadi1.860.181.640.151.010.28
Veerapandi1.160.150.020.010.190.130.400.590.000.000.00
Yercaud0.500.022.000.330.440.300.76
Total135.120.71.530.9414.830.390.5900.30.6825.1910.5813.272.04013.9400.470100000.2000000000000000000000000000000